Team 

Players country - Football World Cups - Usa Usa Players country - Football World Cups - Usa

 

Players country - Football World Cups - Wales Wales Players country - Football World Cups - Wales


Flag Ussr

USSR
USSR
Map Ussr

Players country - Football World CupsPlayers country - Football World Cups



Informations USSR
Informations USSR Football World Cup

Results USSR
Results USSR Football World Cup

Matches USSR
Matches USSR Football World Cup

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Yashin.L 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
13 1958-1966
Bessonov.V 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
10 1982-1990
Dassaiev.R 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
9 1982-1990
Demianenko.A 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
9 1982-1990
Ivanov.V 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
9 1958-1962
Shesternev.A 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
9 1966-1970
Voronin.V 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
9 1962-1966
Aleinikov.S 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
7 1986-1990
Blokhin.O 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
7 1982-1986
Chislenko.I 1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
7 1962-1966
Kuznetsov.O 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
7 1986-1990
Zavarov.A 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
7 1986-1990
Bal.A 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
6 1982-1986
Kavasashvili.A 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
6 1966-1970
Khurtsilava.M 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
6 1966-1970
Ostrovski.L 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
6 1962-1966
Rodionov.S 1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
6 1982-1986
Baltacha.S 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
5 1982
Banishevski.A 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
5 1966
Chivadze.A 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
5 1982
Gavrilov.Y 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
5 1982
Ilyin.A 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Kesarev.V 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Khrizhevski.K 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Kushianov.G 1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
5 1962-1966
Kuznetsov.B 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Malofeev.E 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
5 1966
Netto.I 1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
5 1958-1962
Ponomarev.V 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
5 1966
Shengelia.R 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
5 1982
Simonyan.N 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Tsarev.V 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Voinov.Y 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
5 1958
Yaremchuk.I 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
5 1986-1990
Afonin.V 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1966-1970
Asatiani.K 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1970
Belanov.I 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
4 1986
Byshovets.A 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1970
Danilov.V 1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
4 1966
Daraselia.S 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
4 1982
Evryuzhikhin.G 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1970
Ivanov.A 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-15 - Göteborg - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-0)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
4 1958
Kmelnitski.V 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1970
Litovchenko.G 1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
4 1986-1990
Maslenkin.A 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
4 1962
Muntyan.V 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1970
Ponedelnik.V 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
4 1962
Protasov.O 1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
4 1986-1990
Rats.V 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
4 1986-1990
Serebriannikov.V 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
4 1966-1970
Sulakvelidze.T 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
4 1982
Szabo.J 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-16 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Italy - Ussr (0-1)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
4 1966
Andreev.S 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
3 1982
Borovskiy.S 1982-06-22 - Malaga - 1st turn - Scotland - Ussr (2-2)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
3 1982
Chokeli.G 1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
3 1962
Dobrovolski.I 1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
3 1990
Dzodzuashvili.R 1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1970
Evtushenko.V 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
3 1986
Gorlukovich.S 1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
3 1990
Kaplichny.V 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1970
Khidiyatulin.V 1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
3 1990
Kisselev.N 1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1970
Meshki.M 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
3 1962
Metreveli.S 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
3 1962-1966
Oganesian.K 1982-06-19 - Malaga - 1st turn - New Zealand - Ussr (0-3)
1982-07-01 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Belgium - Ussr (0-1)
1982-07-04 - Barcelone - 2nd turn - Poland - Ussr (0-0)
3 1982
Porkuyan.V 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-23 - Sunderland - Quarterfinal - Hungary - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-25 - Liverpool - Semifinal - Frg - Ussr (2-1)
3 1966
Salnikov.S 1958-06-08 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (2-2)
1958-06-11 - Boras - 1st turn - Austria - Ussr (0-2)
1958-06-19 - Stockholm - Quarterfinal - Sweden - Ussr (2-0)
3 1958
Yakovenko.P 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
1986-06-15 - Leon - Round of 16 - Belgium - Ussr (4-3)
3 1986
Kanevski.V 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1962-06-03 - Arica - 1st turn - Colombia - Ussr (4-4)
2 1962
Korneev.A 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
2 1966
Larionov.N 1986-06-02 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Hungary - Ussr (0-6)
1986-06-05 - Leon - 1st turn - France - Ussr (1-1)
2 1986
Logofet.G 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-14 - Mexico City - Quarterfinal - Ussr - Uruguay (0-1)
2 1970
Lovchev.E 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-06 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Belgium - Ussr (1-4)
2 1970
Mamykin.A 1962-06-06 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Uruguay (2-1)
1962-06-10 - Arica - Quarterfinal - Chile - Ussr (2-1)
2 1962
Puzach.A 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1970-06-10 - Mexico City - 1st turn - El Salvador - Ussr (0-2)
2 1970
Shalimov.I 1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
2 1990
Sichinava.G 1966-07-12 - Middlesbrough - 1st turn - North Korea - Ussr (0-3)
1966-07-28 - Londres - Little final - Portugal - Ussr (2-1)
2 1966
Uvarov.A 1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
2 1990
Zygmantovich.A 1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1990-06-18 - Bari - 1st turn - Cameroon - Ussr (0-4)
2 1990
Apukhtin.G 1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1 1958
Borodiuk.A 1990-06-09 - Bari - 1st turn - Romania - Ussr (2-0)
1 1990
Bubnov.A 1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1 1986
Dubinski.E 1962-05-31 - Arica - 1st turn - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-0)
1 1962
Falin.Y 1958-06-17 - Göteborg - 1st turn - England - Ussr (0-1)
1 1958
Getmanov.V 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1 1966
Liutyi.V 1990-06-13 - Naples - 1st turn - Argentina - Ussr (2-0)
1 1990
Makarov.E 1966-07-20 - Sunderland - 1st turn - Chile - Ussr (1-2)
1 1966
Morozov.G 1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1 1986
Nodya.G 1970-05-31 - Mexico City - 1st turn - Mexico - Ussr (0-0)
1 1970
Susloparov.Y 1982-06-14 - Séville - 1st turn - Brazil - Ussr (2-1)
1 1982
Tchanov.V 1986-06-09 - Irapuato - 1st turn - Canada - Ussr (0-2)
1 1986

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS