Team Euro

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Ukraine Ukraine Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Ukraine

 

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Wales Wales Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Wales


Flag Ussr

USSR
USSR
Map Ussr

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - EuroPlayers country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro



Informations USSR
Informations USSR Football European Nations Cup

Results USSR
Results USSR Football European Nations Cup

Matches USSR
Matches USSR Football European Nations Cup

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Aleinikov.S 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Dassaiev.R 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Khidiyatulin.V 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Mikhailichenko.A 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Protasov.O 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Rats.V 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Zavarov.A 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
5 1988
Banishevski.A 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
4 1968-1972
Belanov.I 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
4 1988
Demianenko.A 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
4 1988
Gotsmanov.S 1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
4 1988
Istomine.I 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
4 1968-1972
Ivanov.V 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
4 1960-1964
Kaplichny.V 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
4 1968-1972
Kuznetsov.O 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
4 1988
Litovchenko.G 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
4 1988
Ponedelnik.V 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
4 1960-1964
Shesternev.A 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
4 1964-1968
Yashin.L 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
4 1960-1964
Bessonov.V 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-22 - Stuttgart - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-2)
3 1988
Afonin.V 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Anichkin.V 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Baidachny.A 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Bubukin.V 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Byshovets.A 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Chislenko.I 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Chokheli.G 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Dzodzuashvili.R 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Evryuzhikhin.G 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Khurtsilava.M 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Khusainov.G 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Kolotov.V 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Konkov.A 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Krutikov.A 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Lenev.A 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Logofet.G 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Malofeev.E 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Maslenkin.A 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Meshki.M 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Metreveli.S 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Mudrik.E 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Netto.I 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Onichchenko.V 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Pasulko.V 1988-06-18 - Francfort - 1st turn - England - Ussr (1-3)
1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
2 1988
Psenichnikov.Y 1968-06-05 - Naples - Semifinal - Italy - Ussr (0-0)
1968-06-08 - Rome - Little final - England - Ussr (2-0)
2 1968
Rudakov.E 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Shustikov.V 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Sulakvelidze.T 1988-06-12 - Cologne - 1st turn - Netherlands - Ussr (0-1)
1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
2 1988
Trochkine.V 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
2 1972
Voinov.Y 1960-07-06 - Marseille - Semifinal - Czechoslovakia - Ussr (0-3)
1960-07-10 - Paris - Final - Ussr - Yugoslavia (2-1)
2 1960
Voronin.V 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
2 1964
Baltacha.S 1988-06-25 - Munich - Final - Netherlands - Ussr (2-0)
1 1988
Dolmatov.O 1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
1 1972
Gusarov.G 1964-06-17 - Barcelone - Semifinal - Denmark - Ussr (0-3)
1 1964
Korneev.A 1964-06-21 - Madrid - Final - Spain - Ussr (2-1)
1 1964
Kozinkevich.E 1972-06-18 - Bruxelles - Final - Frg - Ussr (3-0)
1 1972
Nodya.G 1972-06-14 - Deurne-Antwerp - Semifinal - Hungary - Ussr (0-1)
1 1972
Tchanov.V 1988-06-15 - Hanovre - 1st turn - Irish Republic - Ussr (1-1)
1 1988

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS