Team Euro

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Romania Romania Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Romania

 

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Scotland Scotland Players country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro - Scotland


Flag Russia

RUSSIA
RUSSIA
Map Russia

Players country - Football European Nations Cups - EuroPlayers country - Football European Nations Cups - Euro



Informations RUSSIA
Informations RUSSIA Football European Nations Cup

Results RUSSIA
Results RUSSIA Football European Nations Cup

Matches RUSSIA
Matches RUSSIA Football European Nations Cup

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Ignashevich.S 2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
10 2008-2016
Anyukov.A 2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
9 2004-2012
Zhirkov.Y 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
9 2008-2021
Akinfeev.I 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
8 2008-2016
Pavlyuchenko.R 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
8 2008-2012
Shirokov.R 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
7 2008-2016
Arshavin.A 2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
6 2008-2012
Semshov.I 2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
6 2004-2008
Berezutski.V 2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
5 2008-2016
Bilyaletdinov.D 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
5 2008
Malafeev.V 2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
5 2004-2012
Radimov.V 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
5 1996-2004
Semak.S 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
5 2008
Sychev.D 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
5 2004-2008
Zyrianov.K 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
5 2008
Berezutski.A 2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
4 2012-2016
Dzyuba.A 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
4 2016-2021
Glushakov.D 2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
4 2012-2016
Golovin.A 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
4 2016-2021
Izmailov.M 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
4 2004-2012
Kerzhakov.A 2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
4 2004-2012
Kokorin.A 2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
4 2012-2016
Kolodin.D 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
4 2008
Mostovoi.A 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
4 1996-2004
Saenko.I 2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
2008-06-26 - Vienne - Semifinal - Spain - Russia (3-0)
4 2008
Alenichev.D 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
3 2004
Bulykin.D 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
3 2004
Bystrov.V 2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-18 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Russia - Sweden (2-0)
3 2004-2008
Denisov.I 2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
3 2012
Dzagoev.A 2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
3 2012
Evseev.V 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
3 2004
Karpin.V 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
3 1996
Karyaka.A 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
3 2004
Kolivanov.I 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
3 1996
Mamaev.P 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
3 2016
Sennikov.D 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
3 2004
Smolnikov.I 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
3 2016
Smolov.F 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
3 2016
Tetradze.O 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
3 1996
Torbinski.D 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
2008-06-14 - Salzburg - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (0-1)
2008-06-21 - Bale - Quarterfinal - Netherlands - Russia (1-3)
3 2008
Tsimbalar.I 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
3 1996
Aldonin.E 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2 2004
Bugaev.A 2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2 2004
Gusev.R 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2 2004
Kanchelskis.A 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
2 1996
Khokhlov.D 1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2 1996
Kovtun.Y 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
2 1996
Neustädter.R 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2 2016
Nikiforov.Y 1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2 1996
Onopko.V 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
2 1996
Ovchinnikov.S 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2 2004
Schennikov.G 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2 2016
Sharonov.R 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
2 2004
Shatov.O 2016-06-11 - Marseille - 1st turn - England - Russia (1-1)
2016-06-15 - Lille - 1st turn - Russia - Slovakia (1-2)
2 2016
Simoutenkov.I 1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2 1996
Smertin.A 2004-06-12 - Loulé - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (1-0)
2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
2 2004
Tchertchesov.S 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2 1996
Yanovski.I 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
2 1996
Zyryanov.K 2012-06-08 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (1-4)
2012-06-12 - Wroclaw - 1st turn - Poland - Russia (1-1)
2 2012
Adamov.R 2008-06-10 - Innsbruck - 1st turn - Spain - Russia (4-1)
1 2008
Barinov.D 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Beschastnykh.V 1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
1 1996
Bouschmanov.E 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1 1996
Cheryshev.D 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Diveev.I 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Dobrovolski.I 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1 1996
Dzhikiya.G 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Fernandes.M 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Gorlukovich.S 1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
1 1996
Karavaev.V 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Kharin.D 1996-06-16 - Manchester - 1st turn - Germany - Russia (3-0)
1 1996
Kiriakov.S 1996-06-11 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Italy - Russia (2-1)
1 1996
Kirichenko.D 2004-06-20 - Loulé - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-2)
1 2004
Kombarov.D 2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
1 2016
Kuzyayev.D 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Loskov.D 2004-06-16 - Lisbonne - 1st turn - Portugal - Russia (2-0)
1 2004
Miranchuk.Aleksei 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Mukhin.M 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Ozdoiev.M 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Pogrebnyak.P 2012-06-16 - Varsovie - 1st turn - Greece - Russia (1-0)
1 2012
Samedov.A 2016-06-20 - Toulouse - 1st turn - Wales - Russia (3-0)
1 2016
Semenov.A 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Shalimov.I 1996-06-19 - Liverpool - 1st turn - Czech Republic - Russia (3-3)
1 1996
Shunin.A 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021
Zobnine.R 2021-06-12 - Saint-Pétersbourg - 1st turn - Belgium - Russia (3-0)
1 2021

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS