Team 

Players country - Football Copa America - Paraguay Paraguay Players country - Football Copa America - Paraguay

 

Players country - Football Copa America - Uruguay Uruguay Players country - Football Copa America - Uruguay


Flag Peru

PERU
PERU
Map Peru

Players country - Football Copa AmericaPlayers country - Football Copa America



Informations PERU
Informations PERU Football Copa America

Results PERU
Results PERU Football Copa America

Matches PERU
Matches PERU Football Copa America

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Fernandez.T 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
24 1935-1947
Heredia.C 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
24 1947-1956
Delgado.G 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
22 1953-1957
Calderon.L 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
21 1949-1957
Castillo.F 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
21 1947-1956
Palacios.R 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
20 1993-2004
Solar.JD 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
19 1987-2001
Terry.A 1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
19 1953-1959
Drago.R 1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
18 1949-1956
Asca.R 1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
17 1947-1959
Sanchez.OG 1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
17 1953-1959
Barbadillo.Guillermo 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
16 1947-1956
Castillo.R 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
16 1953-1957
Honores.J 1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
16 1937-1942
Magallanes.Adolfo 1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
16 1937-1942
Perales.E 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
16 1939-1947
Guerrero.P 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
15 2011-2016
Olivares.P 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
15 1989-1999
Soto.Jorge 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
15 1995-2004
Diaz.RT 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
14 1975-1983
Gonzalez.Alejandro 1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
14 1941-1949
Mosquera.M 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
14 1955-1957
Pizarro.C 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
14 1999-2015
Rebosio.M 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
14 1997-2004
Soto.José 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
14 1993-2001
Vilchez.W 2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
14 2001-2011
Yotun.Y 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
14 2011-2016
Lazon.C 1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
13 1955-1957
Miranda.M 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
13 1993-1997
Sanchez.CG 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
13 1947-1949
Seminario.J 1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
13 1956-1959
Fernandez.A 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
12 1935-1939
Guzman.L 1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
12 1942-1947
Ibanez.O 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
12 1999-2004
Maestri.F 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
12 1991-2004
Navarro.F 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
12 1983-1989
Reynoso.J 1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
12 1987-1999
Rodriguez.A 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
12 2007-2016
Salas.V 1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
12 1955-1957
Suarez.L 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
12 1947-1955
Acasiete.S 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
11 2004-2011
Advincula.L 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
11 2011-2015
Chumpitaz.H 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
11 1975-1979
Colunga.G 1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
11 1949-1956
De.La.Vega.J 1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
11 1959-1963
Jayo.J 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
11 1999-2004
Lobaton.C 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
11 2011-2015
Requena.P 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
11 1983-1989
Tovar.C 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
11 1935-1939
Alcalde.J 1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
10 1935-1939
Cueva.C 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
10 2015-2016
Farfan.J 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
10 2004-2015
Gallese.P 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
10 2015-2016
Hirano.J 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
10 1987-1991
Quispe.J 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
10 1939-1942
Vargas.J 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
10 2011-2015
Ballon.J 2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
9 2011-2015
Carranza.J 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
9 1989-1995
Da.Silva.A 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
9 1947-1949
Dulanto.A 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
9 1995-1997
Hidalgo.M 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
9 1997-2001
Jordan.O 1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
9 1937-1942
Lavalle.JM 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
9 1927-1937
Lobaton.M 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
9 1941-1942
Melendez.J 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Morales.Ernesto 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
9 1947-1949
Navarrete.L 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
9 1953-1955
Oblitas.JC 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Pacheco.L 1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
9 1935-1949
Quesada.A 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Quinonez.L 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
9 1941-1942
Ramirez.O 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Ramos.C 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
9 2011-2016
Rojas.P 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
9 1975-1979
Sartor.O 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Soria.E 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Velasquez.José 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
9 1975-1983
Acasuzo.E 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
8 1979-1983
Arce.G 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
8 1941-1949
Barco.A 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
8 1991-1993
Bassa.J 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
8 1953-1957
Fleming.G 1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
8 1957-1959
Garcia.P 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
8 2001-2007
Holsen.R 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
8 1999-2001
Lopez.V 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
8 1947-1957
Mendoza.A 1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
8 1999-2007
Olaechea.JA 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
8 1979-1989
Pasache.P 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
8 1939-1942
Ruiz.PA 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
8 1963-1975
Solano.N 1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
8 1995-2004
Arce.V 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
7 1935-1941
Benitez.V 1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
7 1957-1959
Castillo.S 1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
7 1937-1939
De.Mola.AL 1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-2)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
7 1955-1956
Fuentes.F 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
7 1949
Joya.JV 1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
7 1957-1959
Leguia.G 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
7 1979-1983
Magan.P 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
7 1941-1942
Malasquez.E 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
7 1983-1987
Ormeno.W 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
7 1949
Paredes.A 1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
7 1937-1939
Pedraza.V 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
7 1949
Portal.C 1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
7 1937-1942
Rivera.M 1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-03-31 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
7 1953-1957
Rodriguez.M 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
7 1991-1995
Alcalde.T 1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
6 1937-1939
Arteaga.Jorge 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
6 1989-1991
Ascues.C 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
6 2015
Balbin.A 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
6 2011-2016
Carrasco.J 1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
6 1959
Ciurlizza.M 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
6 1999-2004
Cominges.P 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Cubillas.T 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
6 1975
Denegri.A 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
6 1929-1935
Donayre.A 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
6 1963
Duarte.J 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
6 1979-1983
Fernandez.J 1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
6 1959
Gallardo.A 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
6 1963
Gutierrez.R 1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
6 1956-1957
Leon.PP 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
6 1963
Loayza.M 1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
6 1959
Morales.Eliseo 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
6 1947
Morales.J 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
6 1935-1937
Mosquera.A 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-04 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (4-3)
6 1949
Munoz.G 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Palomino.F 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Pardon.J 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
6 1927-1929
Purizaga.J 1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
6 1989-1991
Revoredo.R 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
6 2011-2016
Rivera.JC 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
6 1993-1995
Saldarriaga.A 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
6 1927-1929
Torres.E 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Torres.G 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
6 1953
Villamares.E 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
6 1953
Villanueva.A 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
6 1927-1937
Zegarra.V 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
6 1963
Allen.J 1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
5 1953
Bazan.R 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
5 1963
Carrillo.A 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
5 2011-2015
Castillo.J 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
5 1947
Chiroque.W 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
5 2011
Cruzado.R 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
5 2011
Elias.C 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
5 1963
Fernandez.R 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
5 2011
Flores.E 1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
5 1959
Grimaldo.M 1959-03-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-2)
1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1959-03-18 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
5 1959
Guzman.T 1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
5 1942
Hurtado.M 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
5 1941-1942
Ibanez.P 1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-5)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
5 1937-1939
La.Rosa.E 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
5 1987-1991
Magallanes.Alex 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
5 1997
Maquilon.A 1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
5 1927-1929
Morales.Roberto 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
5 1941-1942
Mosquera.N 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
5 1963
Ojeda.S 1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
5 1975
Prado.O 1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
5 1997
Reyna.J 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
5 1997
Reyna.L 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
5 1983-1987
Rodriguez.C 1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
5 1989-1991
Saenz.W 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
5 1997
Soria.A 1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
5 1937
Tenemas.E 1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
5 1963
Uribe.JC 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
5 1987-1989
Zambrano.C 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
5 2015
Zegarra.D 1956-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1956-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
5 1956
Zuniga.Y 1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
5 1999-2007
Bedoya.A 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1955-03-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
4 1955
Bravo.R 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
4 1991
Butron.L 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
4 2007
Caballero.J 1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
4 1983
Campos.E 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
4 1963
Carazas.E 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1997-06-26 - Santa Cruz - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (7-0)
4 1997
Carty.G 1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
4 1993-1995
Casanova.J 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
4 1983
Charun.C 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
4 1993
Corzo.A 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2011-2016
De.Guevara.H 1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
4 1963
Flores.Edison 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2016
Galliquio.J 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
4 2007
Guerrero.J 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
4 2007
Guevara.M 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-23 - La Plata - Little final - Peru - Venezuela (4-1)
4 2011
Hurtado.P 2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
4 2015
Marino.JC 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
4 2007
Martinez.R 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
4 1987-1993
Montellanos.A 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
4 1927-1935
Navarro.J 1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
4 1975-1979
Pajuelo.J 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
4 2001
Pelaez.J 1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
4 1963
Pereda.J 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-02 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
4 1999
Polo.A 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2016
Ramirez.Jorge 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
4 1983
Rey.Munoz.E 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
4 1983-1989
Reyna.Y 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
4 2015
Ruidiaz.R 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2011-2016
Salinas.JE 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-13 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
4 1949
Sanchez.J 2015-06-14 - Temuco - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2015-06-18 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-0)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-07-03 - Concepcion - Little final - Paraguay - Peru (0-2)
4 2015
Tapia.R 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2016
Trauco.M 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2016
Valdivieso.J 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
4 1935-1937
Valencia.W 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
4 1989
Vilchez.O 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2016-06-12 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
4 2016
Yanez.A 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
4 1991
Zegarra.P 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
4 1993
Aguayo.J 1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-10-13 - Lima - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1983-10-20 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (1-1)
3 1983
Alvarez.A 1936-12-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (3-2)
1937-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1937-01-24 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-1)
3 1937
Andrade.I 1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1956-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
3 1956
Astengo.E 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
3 1929
Baroni.R 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
3 1995
Bazalar.JC 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
3 2007
Bielich.V 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
3 1939
Bravo.C 1963-03-13 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
3 1963
Bulnes.J 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
3 1929
Carmona.G 2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-19 - La Plata - Semifinal - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
3 2011
Cavero.Alfredo 1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
3 1957
Chapel.R 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (0-3)
1939-02-12 - Lima - Final - Peru - Uruguay (2-1)
3 1939
Chavez.C 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
3 1989
Cueto.C 1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
3 1975-1979
De.La.Haza.P 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
3 2007
Drago.M 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
3 1949
Garcia.D 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Gonzalez.Andres 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1993
Lavalle.D 1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
3 1949-1955
Leon.N 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Lobaton.A 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
3 2001
Manassero.F 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (0-0)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (1-1)
3 1989
Moscoso.C 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
3 1927
Muchotrigo.D 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
3 2001
Ortega.R 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
3 1929
Parraga.RA 1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1975-08-07 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
3 1975
Ramirez.A 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-1)
3 1995
Ramirez.Julio 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
3 1929
Reyes.A 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-08 - Lima - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
3 1953
Reyna.M 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
3 1947
Rojas.R 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
3 1983
Rostaing.M 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
3 1929
Rovai.D 1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
3 1957
Salas.G 2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (3-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
3 2004
Salazar.S 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
3 2001
Socarraz.C 1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
1941-02-26 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-2)
3 1941
Tempone.G 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
3 2001
Valdivieso.G 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-26 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1947
Villalba.J 1956-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1957-03-10 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
3 1956-1957
Villalta.M 2007-06-26 - Mérida - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-0)
2007-06-30 - Sans Cristobal - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (0-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
3 2007
Yasetic.M 1963-03-17 - La Paz - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
3 1963
Zevallos.W 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
3 2001
Agurto.D 1942-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-1)
1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
2 1942
Aranda.S 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
2 1927
Ascoy.P 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2 2001
Barbadillo.Geronimo 1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2 1975
Basurto.L 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
2 1927
Biffi.A 1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
2 1942
Bonelli.P 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
2 1983
Casaretto.E 1975-09-30 - Belo Horizonte - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (1-3)
1975-10-04 - Lima - Semifinal - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2 1975
Cavero.Aldo 1997-06-15 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-0)
1997-06-21 - Sucre - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
2 1997
Chirinos.J 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
2 1987
Dagnino.E 1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
2 1927
Felandro.R 1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
2 1957
Ganoza.JG 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
2 1987
Gongora.J 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
2 1929-1935
Goyeneche.R 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1953-02-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-1)
2 1953
Hernandez.J 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2 2001
Hohberg.A 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
2016-06-08 - Glendale - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-2)
2 2016
La.Rosa.G 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
2 1979
Lizarbe.A 1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
2 1929
Luna.P 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
2 1941-1942
Martinez.N 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
2 1991
Mendoza.L 1949-04-24 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (7-1)
1949-04-27 - Santos - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-3)
2 1949
Mora.A 1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2 1983
Mosquera.R 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
2 1979
Neyra.D 1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
2 1927
Olcese.A 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2 2004
Pinillos.G 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
2 1995
Portilla.G 1997-06-18 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (2-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
2 1997
Raffo.D 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-27 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-2)
2 1947
Ravello.F 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
2 1979
Rojas.L 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
2 1987
Rosales.C 1997-06-12 - Sucre - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-0)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
2 1997
Rosasco.R 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-0)
2 1947
Ruiz.D 1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (3-5)
2 1957
Salas.E 1929-11-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (1-4)
1929-11-16 - Avellaneda - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-0)
2 1929
Sarmiento.J 1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
1927-11-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (5-1)
2 1927
Torres.C 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
2 1947
Ulloa.S 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1927-11-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-3)
2 1927
Urdaniga.A 1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
2 1959
Uribe.E 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (3-3)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2 2001
Vallejas.M 1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1941-02-23 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (0-4)
2 1941
Vazquez.C 1987-06-27 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-1)
1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
2 1987
Velasquez.Juan 1999-06-29 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Japan - Peru (2-3)
1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
2 1999
Vidales.O 1991-07-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Peru - Venezuela (5-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
2 1991
Villamarin.E 2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2007-07-08 - Barquisimeto - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (4-0)
2 2007
Zegarra.A 1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1942-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-3)
2 1942
Zegarra.C 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
2 2004
Aguirre.E 1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1 1991
Aparicio.J 1975-07-27 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-1)
1 1975
Benavente.C 2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
1 2016
Brush.C 1953-02-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-0)
1 1953
Calenzani.A 1959-03-29 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (0-0)
1 1959
Da.Silva.L 2016-06-04 - Seattle - 1st turn - Haiti - Peru (0-1)
1 2016
De.Las.Casas.M 1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1 1935
Del.Rio.R 1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1 1937
Delgado.A 1942-01-21 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-1)
1 1942
Escobar.LA 1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
1 1963
Galindo.P 1929-11-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-0)
1 1929
Garcia.E 1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1 1935
Garcia.F 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1 1927
Garcia.R 1983-09-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-2)
1 1983
Garrido.A 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1 1955
Gonzales.A 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1 2011
Gorritti.R 1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1 1979
Guadalupe.L 1999-07-05 - Pedro Juan Caballero - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (1-0)
1 1999
Guido.C 1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1 1989
Hernandez.L 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (2-0)
1 2001
Herrera.J 2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
1 2007
Huby.M 1937-01-06 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (2-4)
1 1937
Ismodes.D 2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
1 2007
Iwasaki.T 1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (2-1)
1 1959
Janneau.G 1941-02-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (2-1)
1 1941
Jimenez.R 2007-07-03 - Mérida - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (2-2)
1 2007
La.Rosa.JC 2004-07-17 - Chiclayo - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Peru (1-0)
1 2004
Labarthe.E 1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1 1979
Libman.S 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1 2011
Loustanau.C 1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1 1959
Loyola.C 1987-07-04 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-1)
1 1987
Minaya.M 1957-04-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (1-2)
1 1957
Montalvo.O 1959-03-14 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (5-3)
1 1959
Muro.A 1927-11-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-4)
1 1927
Neyra.G 1983-08-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (1-1)
1 1983
Nue.RL 1935-01-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Peru - Uruguay (0-1)
1 1935
Obando.T 1942-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (1-2)
1 1942
Palma.D 1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-2)
1 1991
Perales.A 1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Ecuador - Peru (2-4)
1 1955
Retamoso.E 2015-06-25 - Temuco - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Peru (1-3)
1 2015
Rivero.J 1935-01-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (4-1)
1 1935
Rostaing.C 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Brazil - Peru (1-0)
1 1963
Rubinos.L 1963-03-21 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Peru (3-2)
1 1963
Soriano.J 1942-01-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Peru (3-1)
1 1942
Sotil.H 1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1 1975
Talavera.J 1989-07-01 - Salvador - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (5-2)
1 1989
Ubillus.A 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1 1995
Vazquez.J 1963-03-27 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Paraguay - Peru (4-1)
1 1963

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS