Team 

Players country - Football Copa America - Japan Japan Players country - Football Copa America - Japan

 

Players country - Football Copa America - Panama Panama Players country - Football Copa America - Panama


Flag Mexico

MEXICO
MEXICO
Map Mexico

Players country - Football Copa AmericaPlayers country - Football Copa America



Informations MEXICO
Informations MEXICO Football Copa America

Results MEXICO
Results MEXICO Football Copa America

Matches MEXICO
Matches MEXICO Football Copa America

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Suarez.C 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
22 1993-2004
Garcia.Aspe.A 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
18 1993-2001
Marquez.R 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
18 1999-2016
Torrado.G 1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
18 1999-2007
Blanco.Cuauhtemoc 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
15 1997-2007
Campos.Jorge 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
15 1993-1999
Ramirez.R 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
14 1993-1999
Osorno.D 1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
12 1999-2004
Hernandez.L 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
11 1997-1999
Palencia.JF 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
11 1997-2004
Pardo.P 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
11 1997-2004
Morales.Ramone 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
10 2001-2007
Arellano.J 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
9 2001-2004
Carmona.S 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
9 1999-2004
Lara.R 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
9 1997-1999
Zepeda.M 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
9 1999-2001
Ambriz.IM 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
8 1993-1995
Aquino.J 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
8 2011-2016
Borgetti.J 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
8 2001-2004
Chavez.P 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
8 1997-1999
Davino.D 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
8 1997-2004
Garcia.L 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
8 1993-1995
Garcia.R 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
8 1997-1999
Sanchez.J 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
8 1997-1999
Sanchez.O 2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
8 2001-2007
Vidrio.M 1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
8 1995-2001
Corona.JM 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
7 2015-2016
Galindo.B 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
7 1993-1995
Guardado.A 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
7 2007-2016
Gutierrez.R 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
7 1993-1995
Ramirez.J 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
7 1993-1995
Zague.L 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
7 1993-1995
Araujo.N 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
6 2011-2016
Bravo.O 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
6 2007
Correa.J 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
6 2007
Jimenez.R 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
6 2015-2016
Magallon.J 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
6 2007
Mercado.S 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
6 2001
Morales.CA 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
6 2001
Ramirez.N 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Reyes.D 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
6 2011-2016
Rios.JA 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
6 1997-1999
Romero.C 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Sanchez.H 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
6 1993
Valdez.O 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
6 2001-2004
Villa.G 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
6 1997
Abundis.JM 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (3-2)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Costa Rica - Mexico (1-1)
1997-06-25 - La Paz - Semifinal - Bolivia - Mexico (3-1)
1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
5 1997
Aguilar.P 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
5 2011-2016
Arce.F 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
5 2007
Bautista.A 2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
5 2004-2007
Castillo.N 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
5 2007
Flores.L 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
5 1993
Lozano.J 2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
5 2004-2007
Ochoa.G 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
5 2007-2016
Patino.D 1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-27 - Quito - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (4-2)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
1993-07-04 - Guyaquil - Final - Argentina - Mexico (2-1)
5 1993
Peralta.O 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
5 2011-2016
Pinto.F 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
5 2007
Rodriguez.A 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
5 2001
Terrazas.I 1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (2-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1999-07-10 - Assunçao - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Peru (3-3)
1999-07-14 - Ciudad del Este - Semifinal - Brazil - Mexico (2-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
5 1999
Altamirano.H 2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
4 2004
Bernal.M 1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
4 1995
Cacho.JC 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
4 2007
Castro.I 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-08 - Maturin - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Paraguay (6-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
4 2007
Corona.JDJ 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
4 2015-2016
De.Nigris.A 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
4 2001
Herrera.HM 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
4 2016
Herrera.M 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Portoviejo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1993-06-30 - Quito - Semifinal - Ecuador - Mexico (0-2)
4 1993
Layun.M 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
4 2016
Lozano.H 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
4 2016
Moreno.H 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
4 2016
Perez.O 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
4 2001
Rodriguez.Joahan 2001-07-12 - Cali - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-1)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2001-07-25 - Pereira - Semifinal - Mexico - Uruguay (2-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
4 2001
Rodriguez.Jorge 1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
4 1995
Ayala.H 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Briseno.O 2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
3 2004
Castro.JA 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Brazil - Mexico (0-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
3 2007
Chavez.D 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Coyote.A 1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
3 1995
Dominguez.JC 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Duenas.J 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
3 2016
Enriquez.J 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Espinoza.E 1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
3 1995
Flores.G 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Güemez.J 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Lugo.RM 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Medina.JC 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Michel.L 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Mier.H 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Osorio.R 2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
2004-07-10 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (0-1)
2004-07-18 - Piura - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Mexico (4-0)
3 2004
Pacheco.E 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Pineda.G 2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
3 2007
Reynoso.H 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Rodriguez.Juan 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
3 2001
Santos.GD 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
3 2011
Victorino.C 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
3 2001
Vuoso.VM 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
3 2015
Aldrete.A 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2 2015
Del.Olmo.J 1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
2 1995
Hermosillo.C 1995-07-09 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
2 1995
Herrera.E 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2 2015
Landin.LA 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2 2007
Martinez.M 1995-07-06 - Maldonado - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (1-2)
1995-07-17 - Paysandu - Quarterfinal - Mexico - Usa (0-0)
2 1995
Medina.A 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-11 - Puerto Ordaz - Semifinal - Argentina - Mexico (3-0)
2 2007
Molina.J 2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2 2016
Ponce.MA 2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
2011-07-12 - La Plata - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (0-1)
2 2011
Rodriguez.F 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-14 - Caracas - Little final - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2 2007
Valenzuela.JC 2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
2 2015
Almaguer.S 1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1 1999
Cabrera.S 1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (3-1)
1 1999
Corona.Y 2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
1 2016
De.Anda.JF 1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1 1997
Fabian.M 2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
1 2015
Hernandez.J 1993-06-20 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Mexico (1-1)
1 1993
Hernandez.Javier 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
2016-06-09 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Jamaica - Mexico (0-2)
2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
1 2016
Hierro.I 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
1 2001
Jimenez.G 1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1 1997
Martinez.A 2001-07-15 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Paraguay (0-0)
1 2001
Mendez.M 2004-07-13 - Piura - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (1-2)
1 2004
Montes.L 2015-06-12 - Vina Del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Mexico (0-0)
1 2015
Osuna.M 2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
1 2015
Oteo.A 2004-07-07 - Chiclayo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (2-2)
1 2004
Pena.C 2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
1 2016
Pineda.H 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1 1997
Reyes.J 2001-07-18 - Cali - 1st turn - Mexico - Peru (0-1)
1 2001
Rizo.E 1997-06-22 - Cochabamba - Quarterfinal - Ecuador - Mexico (1-1)
1 1997
Salcedo.C 2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
1 2015
Salvador.M 1995-07-13 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (1-1)
1 1995
Sancho.A 1997-06-28 - Oruro - Little final - Mexico - Peru (1-0)
1 1997
Talavera.A 2016-06-05 - Glendale - 1st turn - Mexico - Uruguay (3-1)
1 2016
Torres.Nilo.J 2016-06-13 - Houston - 1st turn - Mexico - Venezuela (1-1)
1 2016
Velarde.E 2015-06-19 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Ecuador - Mexico (2-1)
1 2015
Zuniga.M 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1 1997

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS