Team 

Players country - Football Copa America - Chile Chile Players country - Football Copa America - Chile

 

Players country - Football Copa America - Costa Rica Costa Rica Players country - Football Copa America - Costa Rica


Flag Colombia

COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Map Colombia

Players country - Football Copa AmericaPlayers country - Football Copa America



Informations COLOMBIA
Informations COLOMBIA Football Copa America

Results COLOMBIA
Results COLOMBIA Football Copa America

Matches COLOMBIA
Matches COLOMBIA Football Copa America

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Alvarez.L 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
27 1987-1995
Valderrama.C 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
27 1987-1995
Higuita.JR 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
22 1987-1999
Rubio.LA 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
21 1945-1957
Aristizabal.V 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
20 1993-2001
Iguaran.A 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
19 1979-1991
Perea.LC 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
19 1987-1993
Rincon.F 1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
18 1991-1995
Diaz.E 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
16 1975-1983
Mejia.G 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
16 1945-1949
Picalua.H 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
16 1945-1949
Sanchez.E 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
16 1947-1957
Herrera.L 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
15 1987-1993
Bolano.O 1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
14 1975-1983
Cabrera.W 1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
14 1989-1997
Escobar.M 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
14 1975-1983
Zape.P 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
14 1975-1983
Berdugo.F 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
13 1945-1949
Bermudez.J 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
13 1995-1999
Cordoba.I 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
13 1997-2007
De.Avila.A 1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
13 1983-1991
Mendoza.Alexis 1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
13 1987-1995
Yepes.M 1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
13 1999-2011
De.La.Hoz.A 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
12 1945-1947
Gamboa.D 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
12 1957-1963
Ortiz.W 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
12 1975-1983
Cordoba.O 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
11 1993-2001
Cuadrado.J 2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
11 2011-2016
Escobar.Andres 1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
11 1989-1991
Ferreira.D 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
11 2001-2007
Garcia.R 1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
11 1947-1949
Gomez.G 1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
11 1987-1993
Lozano.J 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
11 1993-1999
Redin.B 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
11 1987-1991
Ruiz.O 1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
11 1947-1949
Aguilar.A 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
10 2004-2011
Arango.Carlos1957 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
10 1957-1963
Granados.Rafael 1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
10 1945-1947
Grisales.F 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
10 1999-2001
Rodriguez.J 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
10 2015-2016
Sanchez.C 2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
10 2011-2016
Asprilla.F 1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
9 1993-1995
Calero.O 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Castro.P 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
De.Leon.L 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
9 1945-1949
Morantes.N 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
9 1997-2004
Murillo.E 2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
9 2001-2004
Murillo.J 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
9 2015-2016
Ospina.D 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
9 2015-2016
Perez.W 1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-01 - Guyaquil - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
9 1989-1993
Quintero.J 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
9 1945-1947
Santa.J 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
9 1995-1997
Segovia.A 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Viafara.J 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
9 2004-2007
Zapata.C 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
9 2015-2016
Zarate.J 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
9 1975
Calero.M 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
8 1997-2007
Cardona.E 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
8 2015-2016
Falcao 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
8 2011-2015
Molina.N 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
8 1983-1987
Moreno.M 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
8 2004-2016
Osorio.D 1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
8 1991-1993
Retat.E 1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
8 1975
Ricard.H 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
8 1997-1999
Zuniga.J 2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
8 2007-2015
Arias.S 2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
7 2015-2016
Armero.P 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
7 2011-2015
Bacca.C 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
7 2015-2016
Bonilla.V 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
7 1997-1999
Garcia.A 1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-2)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
7 1989-1993
Gastelbondo.L 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
7 1949
Gutierrez.E 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
7 1949
Gutierrez.T 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
7 2011-2015
Hoyos.C 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
7 1987-1989
Mallarino.E 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
7 1947
Marriaga.M 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
7 1949
Moreno.D 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
7 2011-2016
Orozco.A 2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
7 2001-2004
Perea.E 2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
7 2004-2007
Ramirez.JC 1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
7 1999-2001
Silva.J 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
7 1957-1963
Vargas.F 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
7 2001-2007
Acosta.AM 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
6 1945
Arango.Carlos1947 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
6 1947
Arboleda.J 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
6 1975
Diaz.O 2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
6 2001-2004
Gamez.R 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
6 1945
Gaviria.H 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
6 1995-1997
Gonzales.J 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
6 1963
Guerra.C 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
6 1949
Gutierrez.J 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
6 1957
Henao.JC 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
6 2004
Hernandez.G 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
6 2001
Martinez.L 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
6 1945
Mendoza.Arturo 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1945-02-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (3-3)
6 1945
Perea.L 2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
6 2007-2011
Perez.Alfredo 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
6 1949
Rodallega.H 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
6 2007-2011
Sanchez.I 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
6 1957
Victoria.G 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
6 2004
Angulo.C 1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1989-07-03 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-2)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1989-07-09 - Recife - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
5 1987-1989
Bedoya.G 2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
5 2001
Carrillo.A 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
5 1957
Congo.E 1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
5 1999-2004
Gonzalez.Andres 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
5 2004
Herrera.H 1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
5 1979-1983
Londono.S 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
5 1947
Lopez.O 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
5 1963
Martinez.G 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
5 2004
Patino.J 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-20 - Lima - Semifinal - Argentina - Colombia (3-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
5 2004
Perez.S 2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
5 2016
Torres.DA 2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
5 2016
Umana.D 1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
5 1975
Usuriaga.A 1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1991-07-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
5 1991
Valencia.Adolfo 1993-06-16 - Machala - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (2-1)
1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-23 - Guyaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (1-1)
1993-06-26 - Guyaquil - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Uruguay (1-1)
1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
5 1993
Valencia.Alberto 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
5 1957
Viafara.R 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
5 1957
Zuluaga.F 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
5 1957
Aponte.C 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Arango.Conrado 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Arca.Valverde.C 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
4 1979
Arriaga.E 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
4 2001
Botero.A 1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
4 1963
Caicedo.J 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
4 1983
Campillo.C 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
4 1963
Carrillo.O 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
4 1947-1949
Castrillon.J 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
4 2004-2007
Castro.F 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
4 1979
Celis.G 2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
4 2016
Chaparro.JG 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
4 1979
Cortes.R 1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
4 1999-2001
Diaz.R 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
4 1957
Fabra.F 2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
4 2016
Galeano.JJ 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
4 1987
Gonzalez.Gonzalo 1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Gonzalez.J 1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
4 1999-2001
Guarin.F 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
4 2011
Herrera.S 2004-07-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
2004-07-24 - Cuzco - Little final - Colombia - Uruguay (1-2)
4 2004
Joliani.I 1945-01-21 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
4 1945
Luna.V 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
4 1983
Marin.O 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Martinez.J 2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
4 2011-2015
Martinez.N 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
4 2011
Molina.M 2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-23 - Armenia - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (3-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
4 2001
Perez.J 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
4 1997
Perez.N 1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
4 1949
Pimentel.E 1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
4 1991
Ramos.A 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
2011-07-16 - Cordoba - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
4 2011
Recio.C 1945-01-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-7)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
4 1945
Reyes.LE 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
4 1979
Salla.S 1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Sarmiento.P 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
4 1983
Serna.R 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
4 1947
Valderrama.D 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
4 1979-1983
Vivas.A 1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
4 1963
Aceros.G 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
3 1963
Alvarez.H 1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1957
Andrade.J 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1957
Aragon.J 1957-03-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-27 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-4)
3 1957
Arias.J 1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
3 1963
Arizala.J 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
3 2007
Betancourth.A 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
3 1999
Bolano.J 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
3 1999
Campaz.V 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-10-28 - Caracas - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
3 1975
Diaz.F 2016-06-03 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (2-0)
2016-06-07 - Pasadena - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-1)
2016-06-17 - East Rutherford - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
3 2016
Estupinan.L 1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
3 1947
Gonzalez.Hector 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
3 1963
Ibarbo.V 2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
3 2015
Londero.H 1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1975-10-22 - Lima - Final - Colombia - Peru (0-2)
3 1975
Lopez.I 2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
3 2001
Martinez.R 2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
3 2016
Mejia.A 2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
3 2015
Mina.J 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
3 1983
Montano.J 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
3 1999
Moreno.A 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
3 1997
Mosquera.S 1963-03-10 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
3 1963
Ojeda.D 1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1949-05-03 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-4)
1949-05-06 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (4-0)
3 1949
Pacheco.V 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
3 1997
Perez.Apolinar 1947-12-02 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
3 1947
Quinonez.L 1995-07-07 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
3 1995
Quintana.R 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
3 1999
Restrepo.J 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
2001-07-26 - Manizales - Semifinal - Colombia - Honduras (2-0)
3 2001
Rodriguez.Joaquin 1963-03-20 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (2-3)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
3 1963
Rubio.J 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-07-30 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
3 1975
Serrano.R 1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
3 1963
Silva.Pacheco.N 1975-07-20 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (1-0)
1975-07-27 - Quito - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-1)
1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
3 1975
Soto.E 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
2011-07-10 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
3 2011
Torres.M 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
3 2007
Valencia.E 2015-06-14 - Rancagua - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-1)
2015-06-17 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-1)
2015-06-21 - Temuco - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-0)
3 2015
Valenciano.I 1991-07-13 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Colombia (2-1)
3 1991
Vivares.C 1947-12-18 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (6-0)
1947-12-20 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-2)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
3 1947
Viveros.A 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
3 1999
Zambrano.H 1999-07-01 - Assunçao - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (1-0)
1999-07-04 - Luque - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-3)
1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
3 1999
Abadia.F 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (9-0)
2 1957
Agudelo.R 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
2 1979
Alzate.A 1963-03-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-1)
1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
2 1963
Apolinario.L 1949-04-17 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (5-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
2 1949
Arboleda.N 1995-07-16 - Montévidéo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Paraguay (1-1)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
2 1995
Banguero.J 2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2 2007
Barrios.J 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
2 1983
Becerra.E 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2 2001
Caicedo.H 1975-08-07 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-0)
1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
2 1975
Cardona.J 1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
1995-07-22 - Maldonado - Little final - Colombia - Usa (4-1)
2 1995
Castillo.J 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (2-0)
2001-07-29 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Mexico (1-0)
2 2001
Chitiva.A 2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2 2007
Coll.Marcos 1963-03-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1963-03-31 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (3-4)
2 1963
Coll.Mario 1987-07-05 - Rosario - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (3-0)
1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
2 1987
Dinas.A 2004-07-09 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
2004-07-12 - Trujillo - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
2 2004
Escobar.R 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2 1957
Fiorillo.F 1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
2 1983
Flores.S 1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
2 1947
Leon.F 1995-07-13 - Rivera - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (3-0)
1995-07-19 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-2)
2 1995
Mafla.E 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
2 1997
Marin.V 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2 2007
Medina.S 2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2016-06-25 - Glendale - Little final - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2 2016
Melendez.R 1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
2 1945-1947
Mondragon.F 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
2 1997
Moron.J 1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2 1979
Munoz.Castro.A 1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-22 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (4-0)
2 1979
Munoz.G 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-3)
1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
2 1949
Otero.R 1979-08-01 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Colombia - Venezuela (0-0)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
2 1979
Peluffo.N 1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
2 1983
Perez.R 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
2 1987
Prince.M 1983-08-28 - Bogota - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (2-2)
1983-08-31 - Bogota - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (2-2)
2 1983
Soto.R 1947-12-04 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (0-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-5)
2 1947
Trellez.J 1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
2 1987-1989
Vallejo.G 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
2007-07-02 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (4-2)
2 2007
Viafara.H 1983-08-14 - La Paz - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-1)
1983-08-17 - Lima - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-1)
2 1983
Zapata.R 2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
2 2007-2016
Zuleta.L 1997-06-16 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (4-1)
1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
2 1997
Aguilar.F 2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
1 2016
Angulo.E 1975-09-21 - Bogota - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (3-0)
1 1975
Asprilla.C 1997-06-13 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Colombia - Mexico (1-2)
1 1997
Benitez.I 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1 1957
Bolivar.G 2011-07-02 - Jujuy - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (1-0)
1 2011
Cortes.O 1993-07-03 - Portoviejo - Little final - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1 1993
Dominguez.A 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
1 2007
Escobar.Alexander 1987-07-11 - Buenos Aires - Little final - Argentina - Colombia (1-2)
1 1987
Escobar.W 1997-06-21 - La Paz - Quarterfinal - Bolivia - Colombia (2-1)
1 1997
Estrada.A 1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1 1997
Estrada.C 1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1 1991
Gamboa.J 1947-12-13 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-0)
1 1947
Gonzalez.F 1963-03-24 - La Paz - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (1-1)
1 1963
Granados.Ricardo 1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1 1947
Guerrero.M 1995-07-10 - Rivera - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1 1995
Hernandez.R 1989-07-07 - Salvador - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (0-0)
1 1989
Maturana.O 1993-06-20 - Machala - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (1-1)
1 1993
Mendoza.G 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1 1957
Mina.Y 2016-06-11 - Houston - 1st turn - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-3)
1 2016
Mosquera.A 2011-07-06 - Santa Fé - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1 2011
Mosquera.F 1997-06-19 - Santa Cruz - 1st turn - Brazil - Colombia (2-0)
1 1997
Mosquera.L 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1 1957
Muriel.L 2015-06-26 - Vina Del Mar - Quarterfinal - Argentina - Colombia (0-0)
1 2015
Palacio.G 2004-07-17 - Trujillo - Quarterfinal - Colombia - Costa Rica (2-0)
1 2004
Pareja.O 1991-07-07 - Valparaiso - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (1-0)
1 1991
Pedraza.A 1949-04-10 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Colombia - Peru (0-4)
1 1949
Porras.J 1987-07-01 - Rosario - 1st turn - Bolivia - Colombia (0-2)
1 1987
Portocarrero.P 1999-07-07 - Luque - 1st turn - Colombia - Ecuador (2-1)
1 1999
Rendon.C 1975-10-16 - Bogota - Final - Colombia - Peru (1-0)
1 1975
Rey.L 2007-06-28 - Maracaibo - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-5)
1 2007
Sinisterra.R 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (8-2)
1 1957
Soto.LE 1975-10-01 - Montévidéo - Semifinal - Colombia - Uruguay (0-1)
1 1975
Ucros.A 1949-04-25 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Colombia - Uruguay (2-2)
1 1949
Valoyes.C 2007-07-05 - Barquisimeto - 1st turn - Colombia - Usa (1-0)
1 2007
Villa.L 1989-07-05 - Salvador - 1st turn - Colombia - Paraguay (0-1)
1 1989
Zapata.J 1945-02-07 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Colombia (9-1)
1 1945

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS