Team 

Players country - Football Copa America - Brazil Brazil Players country - Football Copa America - Brazil

 

Players country - Football Copa America - Colombia Colombia Players country - Football Copa America - Colombia


Flag Chile

CHILE
CHILE
Map Chile

Players country - Football Copa AmericaPlayers country - Football Copa America



Informations CHILE
Informations CHILE Football Copa America

Results CHILE
Results CHILE Football Copa America

Matches CHILE
Matches CHILE Football Copa America

Players Matches 1st year
Last year
 
Livingstone.SR 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
34 1941-1953
Alvarez.M 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
20 1947-1956
Bravo.C 2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
20 2004-2016
Pizarro.J 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
18 1987-1993
Ramirez.Miguel 1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
18 1991-1999
Cortes.Ramiro 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
17 1953-1957
Cremaschi.A 1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
16 1945-1953
Estay.F 1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
16 1991-1999
Hormazabal.E 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
16 1953-1956
Jara.G 2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
16 2007-2016
Medel.G 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
16 2011-2016
Riera.F 1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
16 1942-1949
Sanchez.A 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
16 2011-2016
Ramirez.Banda.J 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
15 1955-1957
Sanchez.L 1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
15 1956-1959
Zamorano.I 1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
15 1987-1999
Almeida.R 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
14 1955-1957
Busquet.M 1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
14 1945-1949
Contreras.A 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
14 1941-1945
Isla.M 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
14 2011-2016
Lopez.P 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
14 1947-1949
Melendez.René 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
14 1953-1956
Poirier.U 1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
14 1919-1926
Vidal.A 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
14 2011-2016
Beausejour.J 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
13 2011-2016
Dominguez.Aurelio 1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
13 1919-1924
Escuti.M 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
13 1955-1957
Las.Heras.F 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
13 1942-1946
Machuca.Berrios.M 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
13 1947-1949
Pastene.J 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
13 1941-1945
Valenzuela.Rene 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
13 1979-1983
Vilches.E 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
13 1991-1995
Acuna.C 1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
12 1995-2004
Aranguiz.C 2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
12 2015-2016
Carrasco.I 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
12 1955-1957
Cortes.A 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
12 1935-1941
Guerrero.M 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
12 1916-1920
Medina.D 1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
12 1941-1946
Mendoza.G 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
12 1991-1995
Negri.J 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
12 1947-1949
Parraguez.N 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
12 1991-1999
Roa.H 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
12 1939-1945
Saez.O 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
12 1946-1953
Toro.Raul 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
12 1937-1941
Valdivia.J 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
12 2007-2015
Vargas.E 2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
12 2015-2016
Dominguez.Alfonso 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
11 1939-1942
Infante.R 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
11 1947-1949
Letelier.J 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
11 1983-1989
Margas.J 1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
11 1991-1999
Salfate.S 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
11 1942-1946
Soto.Benavides.M 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
11 1975-1979
Yanez.P 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
11 1979-1991
Avendano.J 1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
10 1935-1939
Barrera.F 1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
10 1942-1945
Basay.I 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
10 1987-1995
Castro.M 1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
10 1945-1949
Contreras.J 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
10 1987-1991
Diaz.G 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
10 1953-1955
Diaz.M 2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
10 2015-2016
Riveros.G 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
10 1935-1939
Rojas.Roberto 1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
10 1983-1989
Sepulveda.J 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
10 1946-1947
Toledo.P 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
10 1991-1993
Urroz.F 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
10 1947-1949
Varela.C 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
10 1947-1949
Vera.J 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
10 1987-1991
Aros.M 1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
9 1999-2004
Contreras.P 1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
9 1999-2011
Cordova.Jorge 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
9 1937-1939
Cubillos.C 1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
9 1956-1957
Escobar.E 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1979
Figueroa.E 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1967-1979
Galindo.M 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1975-1979
Munoz.M 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-01-24 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-4)
1956-01-29 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
9 1955-1956
Osben.M 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1979
Prieto.A 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
9 1947-1957
Ramirez.Marcelo 1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
9 1995-1999
Reyes.P 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
9 1999-2001
Rivas.C 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1979
Rojas.CR 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
9 1949-1953
Sierra.JL 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
9 1993-1999
Sorrel.E 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
9 1935-1941
Torres.G 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
9 1937-1942
Valdes.S 1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
9 1957-1959
Varas.V 1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
9 1919-1922
Veliz.L 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
9 1975-1979
Vera.E 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
9 1945-1946
Araya.J 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
8 1946-1947
Armingol.B 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
8 1942-1945
Cabrera.R 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
8 1941-1942
Dubo.R 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
8 1979-1983
Fernandez.M 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
8 2007-2015
France.A 1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
8 1916-1920
Gonzalez.P 1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
8 1997-1999
Gonzalez.T 1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
8 1922-1926
Hisis.A 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
8 1983-1989
Penaloza.J 1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
8 1946-1947
Robledo.JO 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
8 1955-1957
Rubio.H 1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
8 1987-1991
Suazo.H 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
8 2007-2011
Valencia.E 1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
8 1995-1999
Abello.E 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
7 1916-1922
Arancibia.M 1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
7 1937-1942
Carmona.A 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
7 1935-1937
Caszely.C 1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
7 1979
Elgueta.H 1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
7 1920-1922
Espinoza.R 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
7 1983-1991
Fernandez.H 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
7 1942-1946
Fernandez.J 1956-02-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
7 1956-1957
Fuenzalida.JP 2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
7 2015-2016
Garrido.L 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1991-07-08 - Concepcion - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-2)
1991-07-10 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1991-07-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-0)
1991-07-17 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1991-07-19 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1991-07-21 - Santiago - 2nd turn - Brazil - Chile (2-0)
7 1991
Munoz.G 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
7 1949
Munoz.H 1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
7 1917-1920
Ponce.L 1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
7 1937-1939
Puebla.H 1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
7 1987-1989
Reyes.O 1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
7 1987-1989
Rodriguez.H 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
7 1955-1959
Rojas.M 1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
7 1979
Roldan.F 1947-12-16 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
7 1947-1953
Toro.V 1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
7 1920-1926
Valenzuela.Rodrigo 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
7 2001-2004
Vargas.J 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
7 1999-2007
Vera.L 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
7 1955-1959
Arellano.D 1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
6 1924-1926
Astengo.F 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
6 1987-1989
Bonvallet.E 1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-10-17 - Lima - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1979-10-24 - Santiago - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
6 1979
Cardenas.E 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
6 1916-1917
Carvajal.O 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
6 1939-1941
Clavero.G 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
6 1945
Coloma.R 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
6 1959
Cortes.Roberto 1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
6 1926-1935
Farias.A 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
6 1953
Fuentes.L 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
6 2001-2004
Gatica.F 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
6 1917-1919
Gonzalez.M 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
6 2007-2016
Hormazabal.F 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
6 1945-1949
Hurtado.O 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
6 1983-1989
Medina.O 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-01-31 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
6 1942
Molina.F 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-19 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
6 1953
Navarro.S 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
6 1959
Olguin.M 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
6 1924-1926
Palacios.R 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
6 1999
Pena.C 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
6 1957
Pineiro.M 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
6 1945
Pizarro.D 1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
6 1999-2015
Rojas.E 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
6 1959
Salas.Marcelo 1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-03 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-0)
1999-07-13 - Assunçao - Semifinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
6 1995-1999
Sanchez.R 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
6 1959
Soto.Mura.J 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
6 1959
Unzaga.R 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
6 1916-1920
Vergara.P 1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
6 1920-1922
Villarroel.M 1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
6 1997-2004
Acuna.JM 1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-11 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-0)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1947-12-29 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (4-1)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
5 1947
Adriazola.V 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Aguila.R 1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
5 1957
Alcantara.J 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
5 1945-1946
Araya.P 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Barrera.R 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
5 1993-1995
Cabrera.L 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
5 1937
Carrasco.G 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
5 1957
Carvalho.HC 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
5 1946
Casanova.G 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1942-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-2)
1942-02-05 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
1942-02-07 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
5 1942
Castro.O 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Cruz.H 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Espinoza.S 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
5 1955-1957
Fuentes.E 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
5 1916-1919
Fuentes.I 2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
5 2004-2007
Gallardo.J 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Hodge.R 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Jimenez.L 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
5 2004-2011
Marcos.R 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Mardones.PL 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
5 1987-1995
Melendez.Rodrigo 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
5 2004-2007
Mena.E 2015-06-11 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-0)
2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
5 2015-2016
Montero.Juan 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
5 1937
Navia.R 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
5 2001-2007
Neira.Miguel 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
5 1979
Nunez.C 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1999-07-17 - Assunçao - Little final - Chile - Mexico (1-2)
5 1997-1999
Ojeda.T 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-17 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-3)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
5 1937
Olivares.J 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Perez.Rodrigo 1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
5 1995-2004
Pico.J 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
5 1957
Prieto.I 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1967
Puch.E 2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
5 2016
Ramirez.Manuel 1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
5 1922-1926
Ramos.U 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
5 1949
Robledo.E 1955-02-27 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (7-1)
1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1955-03-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1955-03-20 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-0)
1955-03-30 - Santiago - Final - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
5 1955
Rojas.F 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1999-06-30 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-1)
1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
5 1997-1999
Silva.F 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
5 2011-2016
Soto.M 1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
5 1959
Tobar.A 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
5 1959-1967
Vasquez.J 1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-01-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1945-02-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
5 1945
Ahumada.S 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Aravena.J 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
4 1983
Ataglich.C 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1945-01-24 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1945-02-18 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
1945-02-28 - Santiago - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
4 1945
Baez.T 1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
4 1916-1919
Baeza.H 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
4 1917-1919
Baeza.M 1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1947-12-09 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1947-12-23 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
4 1937-1947
Bolados.H 1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
1920-09-20 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1920-10-03 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
4 1917-1920
Carmona.C 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
4 2011
Carrasco.O 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
4 1953
Catalan.C 1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
4 1922
Covarrubias.J 1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
4 1989
Diaz.D 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Encina.L 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
4 1917-1922
Estay.V 1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
4 1979
Galdames.P 1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
4 1995-2001
Gamboa.MA 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Geldes.M 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
4 1916-1917
Gonzalez.H 1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
4 1989
Gonzalez.Rafael 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Herrera.E 1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
1967-01-26 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-2)
1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
4 1967
Herrera.L 1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
4 1975-1983
Las.Heras.FJ 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Lopez.J 1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
4 1946
Lorca.J 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
4 2007
Montecinos.C 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
4 2001
Morales.V 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
4 1924-1926
Moreno.M 1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
4 1959
Olmos.J 1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
4 1989
Orellana.J 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
4 1983
Paredes.E 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
4 2011
Peredo.J 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-08-29 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (7-0)
1979-09-05 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
4 1979
Perez.Raul 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1942-01-14 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
4 1941-1942
Pinilla.M 2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-24 - Santiago du Chili - Quarterfinal - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
4 2015-2016
Ponce.W 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-08 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
4 2011
Rojas.L 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
4 1983
Rojas.Ricardo 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
4 2001
Saavedra.G 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
4 1926
Sanhueza.H 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
4 2007
Spedaletti.J 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
4 1975
Subiabre.G 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
4 1926
Tello.C 1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
4 1953-1957
Torres.M 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-16 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
4 1957-1959
Vargas.S 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
4 2001
Villaseca.M 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
4 2001
Abarzua.H 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
3 1924
Alvarez.LH 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
3 1959
Aranda.C 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Araneda.E 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Arellano.F 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
3 1924
Arenas.A 1953-02-25 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1953-03-04 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-0)
1953-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
3 1953
Arriaza.O 1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
3 1983
Aviles.M 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1937-01-10 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-0)
1937-01-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (2-2)
3 1935-1937
Bravo.M 1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
3 1922
Castillo.J 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1993-1997
Cordova.Julio 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1939
Cornejo.F 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1997
Cornez.M 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
3 1983-1989
Cossio.N 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1997
Ernst.O 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
3 1924
Fabbiani.O 1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1979-12-05 - Santiago - Final - Chile - Paraguay (1-0)
1979-12-11 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-0)
3 1979
Fierro.G 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
3 2007-2011
Flores.M 1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-30 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-3)
1949-05-08 - Belo Horizonte - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-1)
3 1949
Flores.S 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
3 1941
Garcia.LA 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
3 1917
Giudice.C 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Gomez.E 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1987
Gomez.J 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1997
Gonzalez.O 1919-05-11 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-0)
1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
3 1919
Gonzalez.S 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
3 2004
Gornall.G 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Hamablet.J 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
3 1924
Hernandez.PP 2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
3 2016
Hoffman.C 1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1959-04-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-0)
3 1959
Hormazabal.L 1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
3 1987
Inostroza.E 1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
3 1975
Iturra.M 2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
3 2007
Lepe.M 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1993
Lopez.L 1949-04-13 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-1)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
1949-04-27 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-4)
3 1949
Luco.R 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1939
Maldonado.C 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
3 2001
Mancilla.H 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
3 2004
Mancilla.VL 1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-01-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (3-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
3 1946
Mirosevic.M 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
3 2004
Moreno.H 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
3 1926
Munoz.B 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
3 1917
Olarra.R 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
3 2004
Ormeno.A 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
3 2007
Ortiz.M 1957-03-13 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (4-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
3 1957
Osorio.L 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
3 2001
Paredes.J 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
3 1917
Perez.E 2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
3 2001
Pizarro.G 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1939
Ponce.M 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1997
Reyes.G 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
3 1924
Rojas.Rodolfo 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
3 1917
Rozental.S 1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1995-07-14 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-2)
3 1995
Salamanca.M 1949-04-06 - Sao Paulo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-2)
1949-04-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-0)
1949-04-20 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (1-1)
3 1949
Salgado.S 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-08 - Cordoba - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-1)
3 1987
Schneeberger.C 1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1936-12-30 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
3 1935-1937
Simian.E 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
1939-02-05 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
3 1939
Soto.Quintina.J 1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1983-09-11 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-0)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
3 1983
Teuche.E 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
3 1916
Toro.J 1959-03-07 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1959-03-11 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-2)
1959-03-21 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
3 1959
Trejos.H 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
3 1941
Veloso.L 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
3 1926
Verdejo.C 1957-03-21 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1959-03-15 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
3 1957-1959
Vergara.F 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
3 1997
Vidal.C 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Vidal.L 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
3 1941
Welch.C 1935-01-06 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
3 1935
Wittke.M 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
3 1916
Albornoz.M 2015-06-15 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (3-3)
2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
2 2015
Alvarado.J 1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
2 1917
Araneda.L 1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
2 1975
Balbontin.R 1922-09-23 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1922-09-28 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
2 1922
Bernal.G 1922-09-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
2 1922
Cartes.R 1999-07-06 - Ciudad del Este - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1999-07-11 - Luque - Quarterfinal - Chile - Colombia (3-2)
2 1999
Claveria.R 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
2 1946
Contreras.L 1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1989-07-06 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-3)
2 1989
Corrales.M 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2 2001
Del.Rio.C 1919-05-17 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
2 1919
Espinoza.C 1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1956-02-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-0)
2 1956
Estrada.M 2011-07-04 - San Juan - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (2-1)
2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2 2011
Figueroa.Marco 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
2 1993
Fuenzalida.G 1946-01-19 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (2-1)
1946-02-02 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-1)
2 1946
Galaz.P 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2 2004
Garcia.Luis 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
2 1926
Gonzalez.Raul 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
2 1979
Guevara.F 1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1995-07-08 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Chile - Usa (1-2)
2 1993-1995
Guevara.N 1917-10-06 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1917-10-12 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (5-0)
2 1917
Gutierrez.E 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-06 - La Plata - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-1)
2 1916
Henriquez.A 2015-06-19 - Santiago du Chili - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
2015-07-04 - Santiago du Chili - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
2 2015
Henriquez.D 2001-07-11 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (4-1)
2001-07-14 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-0)
2 2001
Hurtado.F 1953-03-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (3-2)
1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
2 1953
Lobos.A 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
2 1939
Machuca.J 1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
2 1975
Mediavilla.F 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
2 1939
Millar.R 2004-07-11 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-1)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
2 2004
Montero.Julio 1939-01-15 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-5)
1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
2 1939
Morales.D 1957-03-24 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-2)
1957-03-28 - Lima - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (6-2)
2 1957
Moreno.R 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
2 1916
Munoz.R 1939-01-22 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
1939-01-29 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (2-3)
2 1939
Nef.A 1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
2 1975
Neira.Manuel 2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2 2001
Nunez.R 2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
2001-07-22 - Pereira - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (0-2)
2 2001
Orellana.F 2016-06-06 - Santa Clara - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-1)
2016-06-10 - Foxborough - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-2)
2 2016
Pacheco.M 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
2 1983
Quintano.A 1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
1979-11-28 - Assunçao - Final - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
2 1979
Quiroz.W 1979-08-08 - San Cristobal - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (1-1)
1979-08-15 - Bogota - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-1)
2 1979
Ramirez.A 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1924-11-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (1-3)
2 1924
Ramirez.Manriquez.J 1989-07-08 - Goiania - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-5)
1989-07-10 - Goiania - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (2-1)
2 1989
Reinoso.C 1975-08-13 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-4)
1975-08-20 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-3)
2 1975
Riffo.M 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-01 - Maturin - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-0)
2 2007
Riveros.J 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
2 1997
Roco.E 2016-06-14 - Philadelphie - 1st turn - Chile - Panama (4-2)
2016-06-18 - Santa Clara - Quarterfinal - Chile - Mexico (7-0)
2 2016
Rojas.Carvacho.J 1983-09-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1983-09-21 - Caracas - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (0-0)
2 1983
Romo.D 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
2 1946
Ruiz.D 1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1941-02-16 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
2 1941
Salas.Mario 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
2 1997
Salazar.H 1916-07-02 - La Plata - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1916-07-08 - La Plata - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-1)
2 1916
Sanchez.F 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1926-10-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-3)
2 1926
Sanchez.O 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1941-02-09 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
2 1941
Toro.Ricardo 1987-07-03 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (0-4)
1987-07-12 - Buenos Aires - Final - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
2 1987
Torres.A 1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
2 1935
Vallejos.L 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
2 1975
Varas.AF 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
2004-07-14 - Tacna - 1st turn - Chile - Costa Rica (1-2)
2 2004
Vega.M 1993-06-18 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
2 1993
Villanueva.C 2007-06-27 - Puerto Ordaz - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (3-2)
2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
2 2007
Villanueva.H 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1967-01-22 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (4-2)
2 1967
Wood.F 1947-12-06 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-6)
1947-12-31 - Guayaquil - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (3-4)
2 1947
Zambrano.R 1993-06-21 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (2-3)
1993-06-24 - Cuenca - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
2 1993
Arancibia.C 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1 1942
Azzerman.I 1935-01-18 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-2)
1 1935
Cabion.J 2007-07-07 - Puerto la Cruz - Quarterfinal - Brazil - Chile (6-1)
1 2007
Campos.C 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1 1967
Castaneda.V 1967-02-01 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (0-0)
1 1967
Castillo.N 2016-06-26 - East Rutherford - Final - Argentina - Chile (0-0)
1 2016
Cisternas.G 1917-09-30 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-4)
1 1917
Cisternas.J 2004-07-08 - Arequipa - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1 2004
Crisosto.J 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1 1975
Ellis.O 1941-02-02 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (5-0)
1 1941
Eyzaguirre.L 1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1 1959
Figueroa.Manuel 1926-11-03 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (5-1)
1 1926
Frez.G 1919-05-22 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-1)
1 1919
Goity.S 1956-02-09 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (4-3)
1 1956
Gomez.R 1991-07-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1 1991
Gutierrez.F 2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1 2015
Herrera.O 1983-09-08 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (5-0)
1 1983
Hill.C 1926-10-12 - Santiago - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-7)
1 1926
Ibanez.M 1942-01-10 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (1-6)
1 1942
Klein.V 1945-01-14 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (6-3)
1 1945
Lara.A 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1 1975
Martinez.A 1987-06-30 - Cordoba - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (3-1)
1 1987
Mendez.J 1975-07-20 - Oruro - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-1)
1 1975
Miranda.M 1997-06-14 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1 1997
Molina.O 1924-10-19 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-5)
1 1924
Moris.J 1967-01-28 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1 1967
Munoz.C 2011-07-17 - San Juan - Quarterfinal - Chile - Venezuela (1-2)
1 2011
Munoz.J1926 1926-10-31 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-1)
1 1926
Munoz.J1941 1941-03-04 - Santiago - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1 1941
Munoz.Mardones.R 1997-06-11 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-1)
1 1997
Nitsche.F 1957-04-01 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-2)
1 1957
Olivos.A 1953-03-23 - Lima - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (3-2)
1 1953
Ormeno.R 1989-07-02 - Goiania - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (1-0)
1 1989
Osorio.A 1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1 1997
Parra.B 1920-09-11 - Vina del Mar - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (1-0)
1 1920
Pino.D 1946-01-16 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Chile - Uruguay (0-1)
1 1946
Pinto.M 2011-07-12 - Mendoza - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-0)
1 2011
Poli.D 1997-06-17 - Cochabamba - 1st turn - Chile - Ecuador (1-2)
1 1997
Pozo.M 2001-07-17 - Barranquilla - 1st turn - Chile - Colombia (0-2)
1 2001
Pulgar.E 2016-06-22 - Chicago - Semifinal - Chile - Colombia (2-0)
1 2016
Robles.A 1924-10-25 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (2-0)
1 1924
Roco.S 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
1 2007
Rojas.JL 1959-03-26 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (2-5)
1 1959
Rojas.JM 2015-06-29 - Santiago du Chili - Semifinal - Chile - Peru (2-1)
1 2015
Ruiz.F 1946-02-08 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Bolivia - Chile (1-4)
1 1946
Ruiz.R 1995-07-11 - Paysandu - 1st turn - Argentina - Chile (4-0)
1 1995
Saavedra.M 1967-01-18 - Montévidéo - 1st turn - Chile - Venezuela (2-0)
1 1967
Soto.E 1937-01-03 - Buenos Aires - 1st turn - Brazil - Chile (6-4)
1 1937
Tello.R 2007-07-04 - Puerto la Cruz - 1st turn - Chile - Mexico (0-0)
1 2007
Valdes.F 1975-07-17 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (1-1)
1 1975
Valjalo.A 1955-03-06 - Santiago - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (5-4)
1 1955
Vargas.Q 1935-01-26 - Lima - 1st turn - Chile - Peru (0-1)
1 1935
Zavala.V 1922-10-05 - Rio de Janeiro - 1st turn - Chile - Paraguay (0-3)
1 1922

Google search

Google
 

 

Top of page

In accordance with the International Conventions relating to the intellectual property, this work is protected

http://football-en.footforever.com - Football - All the World Cups, European Nations Cups and Copa America Web site map

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS